EspañolEnglishFrançaisDeutsch
by Transposh - translation plugin for wordpress
Select Page

Notice of Privacy

AVISO DE PRIVACIDAD DE WE TRADE COWORKING S.A. DE C.V.

De conformidad en lo dispuesto por la Ley Federal de Protección de Datos Personales en Posesión de Particulares, se emite el presente Aviso de Privacidad en los siguientes términos:

IDENTIDAD Y DOMICILIO DE WE TRADE COWORKING, POSEEDOR DE LOS DATOS PERSONALES.

Para efectos del presente Aviso de Privacidad, de WE TRADE COWORKING S.A. DE C.V., y sus empresas afiliadas y subsidiarias (en adelante ” WE TRADE COWORKING”) será el encargado de la obtención, divulgación, almacenamiento, uso, incluido acción de acceso, manejo, aprovechamiento, transferencia o disposición de datos personales, con domicilio en Camino Real de Carretas 393-PH2, Fracc. Milenio III, C.P. 76060, Santiago de Querétaro, Querétaro.

INFORMACIÓN A RECABAR Y FINALIDADES DEL TRATAMIENTO DE DATOS PERSONALES.

Le informamos que WE TRADE COWORKING podrá recopilar su información a través de diferentes fuentes, ya sea Personal y/o Directamente proporcionados por el Titular o Indirectamente por cualquier otra fuente de información comercialmente disponibles o que sean permitidas por la Ley. La colecta y Tratamiento de datos personales del Titular, incluyendo los datos personales sensibles que en su caso lleguemos a recabar, y salvo que el Titular disponga lo contrario mediante el medio descrito en el presente Aviso de Privacidad, tiene como finalidad,

1. Advertising campaigns
2. Loyalty campaigns
3. Billing and collection for services.
4. Information and Service
5. Recordkeeping for monitoring services, provision of services in the future and in general to monitor any contractual relationship.
6. statistical and market analysis.
7. Promotion and marketing of products and services WE TRADE COWORKING or other affiliates and subsidiaries.
8. Analogous any purpose or compatible with previous

Sus datos personales, también podrán tener, entre otras, las siguientes finalidades:

i. Meet legal requirements of competent authorities;
ii. Make your knowledge, the range of new products and services, and benefits, discounts, promotions, Market studies, promotions, notifications of change in conditions and in general all the publicity derived from the products and services offered WE TRADE COWORKING and / or affiliates and subsidiaries WE TRADE COWORKING;
iii. Analysis and development of products and suppliers as well as the use of our products and services;
iv. To comply with our terms and conditions regarding our obligations, conventions, contracts, as well as product development, selling products or providing our services; Y
v. Sensitive data that could collect may be used to better fulfill our statutory objectives, fiscal or commercial.

Para las finalidades antes mencionadas, requerimos obtener los siguientes datos personales: nombre, domicilio, sexo, edad, teléfono, correo electrónico, estado civil, fecha de nacimiento, lugar de nacimiento, escolaridad, ocupación, R.F.C., CURP, Facebook, instagram y twitter.

En el caso de Datos Sensibles, tales como:

1. Financial data (income, statements and other related)
2. Patrimoniales data (movable and immovable property and other related)
3. Personal information (Spouse, Civil status, nationality, Education, Sons, familiar and unfamiliar references and other related)

Dichos datos serán utilizados única y exclusivamente para los siguientes fines:

• Notices to the FIU (Financial Intelligence Unit) dependent SAT (Service tax administration) transactions held with WE TRADE COWORKING.
• Research and / or obtaining credit with financial institutions.
• Any similar or compatible with the above purpose.

OPCIONES Y MEDIOS QUE WE TRADE COWORKING, OFRECE A LOS TITULARES DE DATOS PERSONALES PARA LIMITAR EL USO O DIVULGACIÓN DE SU INFORMACIÓN:

Los datos personales del titular, serán mantenidos en estricta confidencialidad, de conformidad con las medidas de seguridad, administrativas, técnicas y físicas que al efecto WE TRADE COWORKING ha implementado y las que en el futuro implemente en sus políticas y procedimientos de seguridad, quedando prohibido su divulgación ilícita y limitando su uso a terceros, conforme a lo previsto en el presente Aviso de Privacidad.

MEDIOS PARA EL EJERCICIO DE DERECHOS DEL TITULAR:

El titular de datos personales, podrá ejercer sus derechos de acceso, rectificación, cancelación, oposición, limitación de uso, divulgación o revocación, mediante solicitud por escrito enviada vía correo electrónico a patricia@momentum.com.mx, teléfono (442) 294.86.00, dirigido a: WE TRADE COWORKING, que contenga la siguiente información:

i. The full name of the holder of personal data, address and email account, to communicate the answer to your request;
ii. Documents proving the identity and if applicable legal representation holder of personal data;
iii. Clear and accurate personal data for which disclosure is seeking to exercise any of the above rights;
iv. Any other item or document that facilitates the location of personal data; Y
v. In the case of requests for correction of personal information, the owner, must indicate, modifications to be made and provide documentation supporting your request.

TRANSFERENCIA DE DATOS PERSONALES.

WE TRADE COWORKING podrá realizar la transferencia de datos a:

i. Affiliates and subsidiaries WE TRADE COWORKING;
ii. Third party service providers to fulfill legal obligations by WE TRADE COWORKING or any of the affiliates and subsidiaries WE TRADE COWORKING;
iii. Third party research services, analysis of data, sending information focused on the needs of the owner of personal data, as well as conducting other financial services needed or required by the holder of personal data;
iv. Business partners with whom WE TRADE COWORKING or any of the companies WE TRADE COWORKING, carry out agreements or contracts focused on developing new products and / or services aimed at improving and according to their needs and research;
v. Third derivative of a corporate restructuring, including, the fusion, consolidation, sale, liquidation or transfer of assets.

Los terceros y las entidades receptores de datos personales, asumen las mismas obligaciones y/o responsabilidades de WE TRADE COWORKING, de conformidad con lo descrito en el presente Aviso de Privacidad.

El titular de datos personales que presenta cualquier solicitud para entablar una relación jurídica con WE TRADE COWORKING o por cualquiera de las empresas de WE TRADE COWORKING, acepta la transferencia de sus datos personales, en los términos descritos en el presente Aviso de Privacidad.

CAMBIOS AL AVISO DE PRIVACIDAD:

Cualquier cambio al presente aviso de privacidad, le será informado a través de cualquiera de los siguientes medios:

(i) Notices at the home of WE TRADE COWORKING;
(ii) Notices on the Internet portal WE TRADE COWORKING (www.coworkingwetrade.com);
(iii) Any other public or private communication under contracts supporting operations held between WE TRADE COWORKING or any of the companies WE TRADE THE COWORKING.

FECHA DE EMISIÓN: 30 ENERO 2018

ÚLTIMA ACTUALIZACIÓN: 01 OCTUBRE 2019 PRIVACY NOTICE WE TRADE COWORKING S.A. The C.V.

Pursuant to the provisions of the Federal Law on Protection of Personal Data Held by Private Parties, this Privacy Notice is issued as follows:

IDENTITY AND ADDRESS WE TRADE COWORKING, KEEPER OF PERSONAL DATA.

For purposes of this Privacy Notice, de WE TRADE COWORKING S.A. DE C.V., and its affiliates and subsidiaries (onwards ” WE TRADE COWORKING”) will be responsible for obtaining, divulgation, storage, use, including access action, driving, exploitation, transfer or disposal of personal data, residing at Camino Real de Carretas 393-PH2, fracc. Millennium III, C.P. 76060, Santiago de Querétaro, Querétaro.

INFORMATION GATHERING AND PURPOSES OF THE PROCESSING OF PERSONAL DATA.

Please note that WE TRADE COWORKING may collect information through different sources, either personal and / or directly provided by the Contractor or indirectly by any other source of information available commercially or are permitted by law. The collection and processing of personal data Holder, including sensitive personal data if any come to collect, and unless otherwise provided the holder by means described in this Privacy Policy, aims,

1. Advertising campaigns
2. Loyalty campaigns
3. Billing and collection for services.
4. Information and Service
5. Recordkeeping for monitoring services, provision of services in the future and in general to monitor any contractual relationship.
6. statistical and market analysis.
7. Promotion and marketing of products and services WE TRADE COWORKING or other affiliates and subsidiaries.
8. Analogous any purpose or compatible with previous

Your personal information, They may also have, among other, the following purposes:

i. Meet legal requirements of competent authorities;
ii. Make your knowledge, the range of new products and services, and benefits, discounts, promotions, Market studies, promotions, notifications of change in conditions and in general all the publicity derived from the products and services offered WE TRADE COWORKING and / or affiliates and subsidiaries WE TRADE COWORKING;
iii. Analysis and development of products and suppliers as well as the use of our products and services;
iv. To comply with our terms and conditions regarding our obligations, conventions, contracts, as well as product development, selling products or providing our services; Y
v. Sensitive data that could collect may be used to better fulfill our statutory objectives, fiscal or commercial.

For the purposes mentioned above, we need to obtain the following personal data: Name, home, sex, age, phone, email, civil status, date of birth, place of birth, scholarship, occupation, R.F.C., curp, Facebook, instagram y twitter.

For Sensitive Data, such as:

1. Financial data (income, statements and other related)
2. Patrimoniales data (movable and immovable property and other related)
3. Personal information (Spouse, Civil status, nationality, Education, Sons, familiar and unfamiliar references and other related)

These data will be used exclusively for the following purposes:

• Notices to the FIU (Financial Intelligence Unit) dependent SAT (Service tax administration) transactions held with WE TRADE COWORKING.
• Research and / or obtaining credit with financial institutions.
• Any similar or compatible with the above purpose.

MEANS WE OPTIONS AND TRADE COWORKING, It OFFERS TO HOLDERS OF PERSONAL DATA TO RESTRICT THE USE OR DISCLOSURE OF YOUR INFORMATION:

Personal data of the holder, They will be kept strictly confidential, in accordance with security measures, administrative, technical and physical that purpose WE TRADE COWORKING and implemented in the future implement its policies and safety procedures, forbidden to unlawful disclosure and limiting its use to others, as provided in this Privacy Notice.

MEANS FOR THE EXERCISE OF RIGHTS OF HOLDERS:

The holder of personal data, You may exercise their rights of access, rectification, cancellation, opposition, use limitation, disclosure or revocation, upon written request sent via email to patricia@momentum.com.mx, phone (442) 294.86.00, addressed to: WE TRADE COWORKING, containing the following information:

i. The full name of the holder of personal data, address and email account, to communicate the answer to your request;
ii. Documents proving the identity and if applicable legal representation holder of personal data;
iii. Clear and accurate personal data for which disclosure is seeking to exercise any of the above rights;
iv. Any other item or document that facilitates the location of personal data; Y
v. In the case of requests for correction of personal information, the owner, must indicate, modifications to be made and provide documentation supporting your request.

PERSONAL DATA TRANSFER.

WE TRADE COWORKING can perform data transfer:

i. Affiliates and subsidiaries WE TRADE COWORKING;
ii. Third party service providers to fulfill legal obligations by WE TRADE COWORKING or any of the affiliates and subsidiaries WE TRADE COWORKING;
iii. Third party research services, analysis of data, sending information focused on the needs of the owner of personal data, as well as conducting other financial services needed or required by the holder of personal data;
iv. Business partners with whom WE TRADE COWORKING or any of the companies WE TRADE COWORKING, carry out agreements or contracts focused on developing new products and / or services aimed at improving and according to their needs and research;
v. Third derivative of a corporate restructuring, including, the fusion, consolidation, sale, liquidation or transfer of assets.

Third and entities receiving personal data, assume the same obligations and / or responsibilities of WE TRADE COWORKING, pursuant described in this Privacy Notice.

The holder of personal data presents any request to establish a legal relationship with WE TRADE COWORKING or any of the companies WE TRADE COWORKING, accepts the transfer of personal data, in the terms described in this Privacy Policy.

CHANGES TO NOTICE OF PRIVACY:

Any change to this privacy notice, You will be informed through any of the following means:

(i) Notices at the home of WE TRADE COWORKING;
(ii) Notices on the Internet portal WE TRADE COWORKING (www.coworkingwetrade.com);
(iii) Any other public or private communication under contracts supporting operations held between WE TRADE COWORKING or any of the companies WE TRADE THE COWORKING.

DATE OF ISSUE: 30 JANUARY 2018

LAST UPDATE: 01 OCTOBER 2019 PRIVACY NOTICE WE TRADE COWORKING S.A. The C.V.

Pursuant to the provisions of the Federal Law on Protection of Personal Data Held by Private Parties, this Privacy Notice is issued as follows:

IDENTITY AND ADDRESS WE TRADE COWORKING, KEEPER OF PERSONAL DATA.

For purposes of this Privacy Notice, de WE TRADE COWORKING S.A. DE C.V., and its affiliates and subsidiaries (onwards ” WE TRADE COWORKING”) will be responsible for obtaining, divulgation, storage, use, including access action, driving, exploitation, transfer or disposal of personal data, residing at Camino Real de Carretas 393-PH2, fracc. Millennium III, C.P. 76060, Santiago de Querétaro, Querétaro.

INFORMATION GATHERING AND PURPOSES OF THE PROCESSING OF PERSONAL DATA.

Please note that WE TRADE COWORKING may collect information through different sources, either personal and / or directly provided by the Contractor or indirectly by any other source of information available commercially or are permitted by law. The collection and processing of personal data Holder, including sensitive personal data if any come to collect, and unless otherwise provided the holder by means described in this Privacy Policy, aims,

1. Advertising campaigns
2. Loyalty campaigns
3. Billing and collection for services.
4. Information and Service
5. Recordkeeping for monitoring services, provision of services in the future and in general to monitor any contractual relationship.
6. statistical and market analysis.
7. Promotion and marketing of products and services WE TRADE COWORKING or other affiliates and subsidiaries.
8. Analogous any purpose or compatible with previous

Your personal information, They may also have, among other, the following purposes:

i. Meet legal requirements of competent authorities;
ii. Make your knowledge, the range of new products and services, and benefits, discounts, promotions, Market studies, promotions, notifications of change in conditions and in general all the publicity derived from the products and services offered WE TRADE COWORKING and / or affiliates and subsidiaries WE TRADE COWORKING;
iii. Analysis and development of products and suppliers as well as the use of our products and services;
iv. To comply with our terms and conditions regarding our obligations, conventions, contracts, as well as product development, selling products or providing our services; Y
v. Sensitive data that could collect may be used to better fulfill our statutory objectives, fiscal or commercial.

For the purposes mentioned above, we need to obtain the following personal data: Name, home, sex, age, phone, email, civil status, date of birth, place of birth, scholarship, occupation, R.F.C., curp, Facebook, instagram y twitter.

For Sensitive Data, such as:

1. Financial data (income, statements and other related)
2. Patrimoniales data (movable and immovable property and other related)
3. Personal information (Spouse, Civil status, nationality, Education, Sons, familiar and unfamiliar references and other related)

These data will be used exclusively for the following purposes:

• Notices to the FIU (Financial Intelligence Unit) dependent SAT (Service tax administration) transactions held with WE TRADE COWORKING.
• Research and / or obtaining credit with financial institutions.
• Any similar or compatible with the above purpose.

MEANS WE OPTIONS AND TRADE COWORKING, It OFFERS TO HOLDERS OF PERSONAL DATA TO RESTRICT THE USE OR DISCLOSURE OF YOUR INFORMATION:

Personal data of the holder, They will be kept strictly confidential, in accordance with security measures, administrative, technical and physical that purpose WE TRADE COWORKING and implemented in the future implement its policies and safety procedures, forbidden to unlawful disclosure and limiting its use to others, as provided in this Privacy Notice.

MEANS FOR THE EXERCISE OF RIGHTS OF HOLDERS:

The holder of personal data, You may exercise their rights of access, rectification, cancellation, opposition, use limitation, disclosure or revocation, upon written request sent via email to patricia@momentum.com.mx, phone (442) 294.86.00, addressed to: WE TRADE COWORKING, containing the following information:

i. The full name of the holder of personal data, address and email account, to communicate the answer to your request;
ii. Documents proving the identity and if applicable legal representation holder of personal data;
iii. Clear and accurate personal data for which disclosure is seeking to exercise any of the above rights;
iv. Any other item or document that facilitates the location of personal data; Y
v. In the case of requests for correction of personal information, the owner, must indicate, modifications to be made and provide documentation supporting your request.

PERSONAL DATA TRANSFER.

WE TRADE COWORKING can perform data transfer:

i. Affiliates and subsidiaries WE TRADE COWORKING;
ii. Third party service providers to fulfill legal obligations by WE TRADE COWORKING or any of the affiliates and subsidiaries WE TRADE COWORKING;
iii. Third party research services, analysis of data, sending information focused on the needs of the owner of personal data, as well as conducting other financial services needed or required by the holder of personal data;
iv. Business partners with whom WE TRADE COWORKING or any of the companies WE TRADE COWORKING, carry out agreements or contracts focused on developing new products and / or services aimed at improving and according to their needs and research;
v. Third derivative of a corporate restructuring, including, the fusion, consolidation, sale, liquidation or transfer of assets.

Third and entities receiving personal data, assume the same obligations and / or responsibilities of WE TRADE COWORKING, pursuant described in this Privacy Notice.

The holder of personal data presents any request to establish a legal relationship with WE TRADE COWORKING or any of the companies WE TRADE COWORKING, accepts the transfer of personal data, in the terms described in this Privacy Policy.

CHANGES TO NOTICE OF PRIVACY:

Any change to this privacy notice, You will be informed through any of the following means:

(i) Notices at the home of WE TRADE COWORKING;
(ii) Notices on the Internet portal WE TRADE COWORKING (www.coworkingwetrade.com);
(iii) Any other public or private communication under contracts supporting operations held between WE TRADE COWORKING or any of the companies WE TRADE THE COWORKING.

DATE OF ISSUE: 30 JANUARY 2018

LAST UPDATE: 01 OCTOBER 2019